Saltele Lumea somnului

Informatii si comenzi telefonice la
0723039004
Program: Luni - Duminica 8-22
Au mai ramas:
9 ore si 27 de minute

pana la apusul soarelui.
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13107200, emalloc: 12693608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2778100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0028179,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00641341,584262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,7440
mage::app::init::stores0.041212,289,7922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0008135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.019111,017,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003142,3760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00911291,304262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_default0.002512,0960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381143,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231129,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,4400
OBSERVER: blog0.0009147,8240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00531245,152262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1796100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034011,765,6242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0019196,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0046196,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002011,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571229,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00991827,7921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711215,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00701211,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011145,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1391100
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0020197,5440
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0019194,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00241164,4000
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00231161,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011186,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004121,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.068314,068,7363,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00361246,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009564080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007564080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007564080
BLOCK: root0.0011182,016262,144
BLOCK: head0.00151117,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041522,2720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091105,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006157,224262,144
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1280
BLOCK: top.links0.0008172,0640
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.0007163,6240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00671394,936524,288
BLOCK: top_links0.0006153,6720
BLOCK: store_language0.0010183,0560
BLOCK: top.container0.0007160,168262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007161,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181115,1200
BLOCK: footer0.0009195,016262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006159,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021351,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00451332,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout0 -> setImgAlt0.0009145,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241263,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005152,1440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00361291,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005156,7520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010176,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011184,648262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00231164,0800
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0012376,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.vertnav0.00151115,4400
BLOCK: livechat.chat0.00771328,600262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0020188,192262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00101121,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0584100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005334080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00412424,8160
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.04781902,8641,048,576
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261299,936262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00432023,0560
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0017174,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00313114,5360
OBSERVER: Innobyte_Lexicon0.00153117,5920
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01231305,544262,144
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0021160,8240
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0013153,3040
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.003967,0480
CACHE_URL0.0060171,960262,144