Saltele Lumea somnului

Informatii si comenzi telefonice la
0723039004
Program: Luni - Duminica 8-22
Au mai ramas:
9 ore si 27 de minute

pana la apusul soarelui.
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 17036520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2046100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0031179,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00681341,600262,144
config/load-modules0.349513,688262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05641109,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.061612,557,8642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0017972,3760
config/load-db0.15271200,832524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.019211,021,672524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691283,608262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391139,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00241130,208262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,5040
OBSERVER: blog0.0009148,0320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00571244,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002114080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003154000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002107920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5601100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.110812,082,6082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0026196,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038196,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00761229,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.083811,143,8481,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01157371,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00791215,1200
OBSERVER: log0.00781211,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012145,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.4345100
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0024197,464262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0024295,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00271166,4880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00251163,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012186,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.1304185,680262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1171126,480262,144
layout/db_update: default0.3059100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.001011,5280
layout/db_update: cms_page0.3027100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3010100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_lumeasomnului_default0.2995100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.2979100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_left0.2961100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2942100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.076414,132,6083,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00401246,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010564080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007564080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006564080
BLOCK: root0.0013181,8880
BLOCK: head0.00161117,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041522,2720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101105,504262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005157,2160
BLOCK: header0.0007166,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.0009172,080262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link_custom0.0007163,6240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link_custom -> addCartLink0.00721395,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0004105,5840
BLOCK: top_links0.0007153,6640
BLOCK: store_language0.0011183,080262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008160,1600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007161,7600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181112,744262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0010195,0000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007159,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024351,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00501332,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout0 -> setImgAlt0.0010145,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00271265,424262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006152,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00401317,040524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006157,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011181,1280
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014187,8720
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00271172,192262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0013379,4000
BLOCK: catalog.vertnav0.00181119,1920
BLOCK: livechat.chat0.00931341,168262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0026190,240262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00111123,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.2132100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005364080
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.207713,446,9043,670,016
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01441307,960262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00432022,9840
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020174,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00363414,5520
OBSERVER: Innobyte_Lexicon0.00173418,2320
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01421305,696262,144
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.001124,3920
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023160,7360
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/vertnav/left.phtml0.151312,589,9762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007217,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00551224,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003672115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.008316139,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.015528513,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00063422,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01053191,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003253,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013163,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003164880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003164880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01381654,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0074168,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002162080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008163,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0004164880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02061533,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0006110,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00691114,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0026161,0320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0001151360
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0015153,1840
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.003967,0480
frontend/lumeasomnului/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.00391-4,5120